HVA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Diederik Claassen
Manager Wouter-Jan van Rooijen
Aanvoerder Diederik Claassen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 10:30
Dommel H30-1 Civicum H30-1 10:45
MEP H30-2 Rosmalen H30-1 10:45
Rosmalen H30-2 Den Bosch H30-3 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Civicum H30-1 11 31 10 1 0
2 Dommel H30-1 11 26 8 2 1
3 Rosmalen H30-1 11 20 6 2 3
4 Rosmalen H30-2 11 16 5 1 5
5 Den Bosch H30-3 11 15 5 0 6
6 MEP H30-2 11 11 4 2 5
7 Oirschot H30-1 11 3 1 0 10
8 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
10 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H30-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
17 mrt HC Oirschot H30-1 11:00 uit
24 mrt Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-3 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
7 apr Hockeyclub Hilvarenbeek H30-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
14 apr Rosmalen H30-2 10:45 uit
21 apr MHC MEP H30-2 10:45 uit
26 mei Rosmalen H30-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
2 jun C.M.H.C. CIVICUM H30-1 10:45 uit
9 jun HC Oirschot H30-1 10:45 thuis - Veld 1
16 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch H30-3 n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023
MEP H30-2 Den Bosch H30-3 (1-2)final
Dommel H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (10-1)final
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (2-0)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (6-0)final
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Rosmalen H30-1 (0-1)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (3-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (1-13)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Civicum H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (4-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (0-1)final
MEP H30-2 Dommel H30-1 (2-4)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (5-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Civicum H30-1 (0-5)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Oirschot H30-1 (7-1)final
Dommel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (3-3)final
Rosmalen H30-2 MEP H30-2 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Rosmalen H30-1 MEP H30-2 (1-1)final
Civicum H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (4-4)final
Oirschot H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (3-2)final
Den Bosch H30-3 Rosmalen H30-2 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 MEP H30-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (1-5)final
Dommel H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (8-1)final
MEP H30-2 Civicum H30-1 (1-2)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (5-6)scheduled
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Dommel H30-1 (2-10)final
Civicum H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (5-4)final
Oirschot H30-1 MEP H30-2 (0-4)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (2-10)final
Oirschot H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (1-3)final
Den Bosch H30-3 MEP H30-2 (1-2)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Civicum H30-1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Civicum H30-1 Oirschot H30-1 (4-0)final
Dommel H30-1 Rosmalen H30-2 (4-3)final
MEP H30-2 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (1-1)final
Rosmalen H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch H30-3 Civicum H30-1 (2-4)final
Hilvarenbeek H30-1 Rosmalen H30-1 (0-6)scheduled
Dommel H30-1 MEP H30-2 (4-0)final
Rosmalen H30-2 Oirschot H30-1 (8-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Rosmalen H30-1 Dommel H30-1 (1-4)final
Civicum H30-1 Hilvarenbeek H30-1 (6-2)final
Oirschot H30-1 Den Bosch H30-3 (0-7)final
MEP H30-2 Rosmalen H30-2 (3-5)final