MO-18-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Thomas van der Pol
Trainer Isa van de Vrande
Coach Anne Frans Gockel-Tolboom
Manager Yvonne Matthijsse

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Oedenrode MO18-1 14 34 11 1 2
2 Hopbel MO18-1 14 25 8 1 5
3 Son MO18-1 14 22 7 1 6
4 Uden MO18-1 14 22 6 4 4
5 Den Bosch MO18-3 14 21 7 0 7
6 Dommel MO18-1 14 13 4 1 9
7 Berlicum MO18-2 14 12 3 3 8
8 Delta Venlo MO18-6 14 12 3 3 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 28 OKTOBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-3 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (2-0)final
Dommel MO18-1 Hopbel MO18-1 (2-1)final
Son MO18-1 Uden MO18-1 (1-3)final
Oedenrode MO18-1 Berlicum MO18-2 (1-0)scheduled
ZATERDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2023
Berlicum MO18-2 Son MO18-1 (0-3)final
Uden MO18-1 Dommel MO18-1 (1-1)final
Hopbel MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-3 (1-0)final
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Oedenrode MO18-1 (3-2)scheduled
WOENSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2023
Den Bosch MO18-3 Dommel MO18-1 (4-2)final
ZATERDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2023
Son MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (2-2)final
WOENSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2023
Berlicum MO18-2 Uden MO18-1 (1-0)final
ZATERDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2023
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Berlicum MO18-2 (1-0)final
Dommel MO18-1 Oedenrode MO18-1 (0-2)scheduled
Uden MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-3 (1-0)final
MAANDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2023
Oedenrode MO18-1 Hopbel MO18-1 (4-3)scheduled
ZATERDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2023
Berlicum MO18-2 Hopbel MO18-1 (1-3)final
Son MO18-1 Dommel MO18-1 (2-1)final
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Uden MO18-1 (1-1)final
Oedenrode MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-3 (2-0)final
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024
Den Bosch MO18-3 Son MO18-1 (2-1)final
Hopbel MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (5-0)final
Dommel MO18-1 Berlicum MO18-2 (3-1)final
Oedenrode MO18-1 Uden MO18-1 (2-2)scheduled
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024
Berlicum MO18-2 Den Bosch MO18-3 (1-0)final
Uden MO18-1 Hopbel MO18-1 (4-2)final
Son MO18-1 Oedenrode MO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Dommel MO18-1 (3-2)final
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024
Berlicum MO18-2 Oedenrode MO18-1 (0-3)scheduled
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Den Bosch MO18-3 (0-1)final
Hopbel MO18-1 Dommel MO18-1 (2-1)final
Uden MO18-1 Son MO18-1 (1-2)final
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024
Den Bosch MO18-3 Hopbel MO18-1 (5-3)final
Son MO18-1 Berlicum MO18-2 (3-0)final
Oedenrode MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (7-0)final
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2024
Dommel MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-3 (2-1)final
ZATERDAG 30 MAART 2024
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Son MO18-1 (2-6)final
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024
Dommel MO18-1 Uden MO18-1 (2-3)final
Hopbel MO18-1 Oedenrode MO18-1 (4-3)final
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024
Den Bosch MO18-3 Uden MO18-1 (2-1)final
Berlicum MO18-2 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (1-1)final
Son MO18-1 Hopbel MO18-1 (1-5)scheduled
Oedenrode MO18-1 Dommel MO18-1 (6-2)final
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024
Uden MO18-1 Berlicum MO18-2 (0-0)final
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024
Hopbel MO18-1 Berlicum MO18-2 (2-2)final
Uden MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (4-1)final
Dommel MO18-1 Son MO18-1 (1-3)final
Den Bosch MO18-3 Oedenrode MO18-1 (2-4)scheduled
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024
Berlicum MO18-2 Dommel MO18-1 (1-0)final
Son MO18-1 Den Bosch MO18-3 (3-0)final
Delta Venlo MO18-6 Hopbel MO18-1 (0-7)final
Uden MO18-1 Oedenrode MO18-1 (0-1)scheduled
WOENSDAG 8 MEI 2024
Dommel MO18-1 Delta Venlo MO18-6 (6-2)final
Hopbel MO18-1 Son MO18-1 (4-0)final
ZATERDAG 11 MEI 2024
Hopbel MO18-1 Uden MO18-1 (3-5)scheduled
Oedenrode MO18-1 Son MO18-1 (3-0)final
Den Bosch MO18-3 Berlicum MO18-2 (1-0)final