Heren Veteranen A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Diederik Claassen
Aanvoerder Steven den Engelsen

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 MOP H35C 22 56 18 2 2
2 DES H35A 22 49 15 4 3
3 Breda H35E 22 48 16 0 6
4 Dommel H35A 22 40 13 1 8
5 Rosmalen H35B 22 40 13 1 8
6 Drunen H35A 22 37 12 1 9
7 Waalwijk H35A 22 37 11 4 7
8 Zwart-Wit H35C 22 35 11 2 9
9 Den Bosch H35B 22 27 8 3 11
10 Olympia H35A 22 25 8 1 13
11 MEP H35B 22 23 8 2 12
12 Oirschot H35A 22 14 4 2 16
13 Best H35A 22 9 3 0 19
14 Goirle H35A 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
MOP H35C Best H35A 6-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Goirle H35A 4-0
Breda H35E Den Bosch H35B 5-2
Rosmalen H35B DES H35A 1-3
Dommel H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 4-1
Oirschot H35A Drunen H35A 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
DES H35A Olympia H35A 8-3
MEP H35B Breda H35E 3-0
Den Bosch H35B Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-3
Goirle H35A MOP H35C 2-3
Best H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
Drunen H35A Dommel H35A 3-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Rosmalen H35B 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Breda H35E DES H35A 0-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A MEP H35B 2-1
MOP H35C Den Bosch H35B 5-1
Oirschot H35A Goirle H35A 6-2
Best H35A Drunen H35A 0-1
Rosmalen H35B Dommel H35A 4-2
Olympia H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 6-2
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
DES H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
Den Bosch H35B Oirschot H35A 5-4
Dommel H35A Olympia H35A 6-4
Goirle H35A Best H35A 6-2
Drunen H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Goirle H35A Drunen H35A 0-6
Olympia H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-3
Breda H35E Dommel H35A 5-3
Waalwijk/DES H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-3
MOP H35C DES H35A 5-2
Oirschot H35A MEP H35B 3-1
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Rosmalen H35B Breda H35E 1-5
Dommel H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
Drunen H35A Olympia H35A 3-1
Den Bosch H35B Goirle H35A 6-3
MEP H35B Best H35A 2-0
DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
Zwart-Wit H35C MOP H35C 3-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Best H35A Den Bosch H35B 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Oirschot H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-5
Best H35A DES H35A 0-5
Goirle H35A MEP H35B 2-3
Den Bosch H35B Drunen H35A 4-1
Breda H35E Olympia H35A 6-2
MOP H35C Dommel H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Olympia H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 4-2
Rosmalen H35B MOP H35C 1-2
Dommel H35A Oirschot H35A 5-4
DES H35A Goirle H35A 8-1
MEP H35B Den Bosch H35B 3-4
Drunen H35A Breda H35E 1-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Best H35A 4-0
WOENSDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2021
MEP H35B MOP H35C 1-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Oirschot H35A Rosmalen H35B 0-3
Goirle H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 2-6
Den Bosch H35B DES H35A 2-2
MEP H35B Drunen H35A 0-2
Best H35A Dommel H35A 0-5
MOP H35C Olympia H35A 6-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Breda H35E 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
DES H35A MEP H35B 5-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Den Bosch H35B 2-5
Dommel H35A Goirle H35A 11-3
Olympia H35A Oirschot H35A 5-2
Breda H35E MOP H35C 0-2
Drunen H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-1
WOENSDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2021
Olympia H35A MEP H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Den Bosch H35B Dommel H35A 3-5
Goirle H35A Rosmalen H35B 2-5
Best H35A Olympia H35A 1-5
MOP H35C Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-3
DES H35A Drunen H35A 4-3
Oirschot H35A Breda H35E 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit H35C Breda H35E 1-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A Rosmalen H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
MEP H35B Zwart-Wit H35C 5-3
Rosmalen H35B Best H35A 3-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Zwart-Wit H35C DES H35A 2-1
MOP H35C Drunen H35A 4-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Oirschot H35A 4-0
Breda H35E Best H35A 4-0
Olympia H35A Goirle H35A 6-1
Dommel H35A MEP H35B 3-2
Rosmalen H35B Den Bosch H35B 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Drunen H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 3-2
DES H35A Dommel H35A 5-0
Den Bosch H35B Olympia H35A 3-3
Goirle H35A Breda H35E 0-7
Best H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Drunen H35A Oirschot H35A 3-2
Best H35A MOP H35C 0-1
Goirle H35A Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-8
Den Bosch H35B Breda H35E 1-2
MEP H35B Olympia H35A 4-5
DES H35A Rosmalen H35B 3-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Dommel H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
MOP H35C Goirle H35A 9-5
Oirschot H35A Best H35A 2-1
Waalwijk/DES H35A Den Bosch H35B 2-0
Breda H35E MEP H35B 3-0
Olympia H35A DES H35A 6-8
Rosmalen H35B Zwart-Wit H35C 1-2
Dommel H35A Drunen H35A 3-2
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Oirschot H35A MOP H35C 2-4
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Dommel H35A Rosmalen H35B 3-0
Drunen H35A Best H35A 4-1
Goirle H35A Oirschot H35A 2-1
Den Bosch H35B MOP H35C 3-4
MEP H35B Waalwijk/DES H35A 1-2
DES H35A Breda H35E 3-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Olympia H35A 5-4
DONDERDAG 21 APRIL 2022
Breda H35E Zwart-Wit H35C 1-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Rosmalen H35B Drunen H35A 4-3
Olympia H35A Dommel H35A 4-3
Waalwijk/DES H35A DES H35A 1-6
MOP H35C MEP H35B 4-2
Oirschot H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-2
Best H35A Goirle H35A 4-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
MEP H35B Rosmalen H35B 0-0
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
MEP H35B Oirschot H35A 4-2
Rosmalen H35B Olympia H35A 5-1
Dommel H35A Breda H35E 1-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Waalwijk/DES H35A 2-2
DES H35A MOP H35C 1-6
Den Bosch H35B Best H35A 4-3
Drunen H35A Goirle H35A 14-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Oirschot H35A DES H35A 3-3
MOP H35C Zwart-Wit H35C 4-2
Waalwijk/DES H35A Dommel H35A 2-2
Breda H35E Rosmalen H35B 2-0
Olympia H35A Drunen H35A 1-3
Goirle H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-5
Best H35A MEP H35B 1-3
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
MEP H35B Goirle H35A 2-2
DES H35A Best H35A 6-1
Zwart-Wit H35C Oirschot H35A 2-1
Dommel H35A MOP H35C 3-1
Rosmalen H35B Waalwijk/DES H35A 0-2
Olympia H35A Breda H35E 4-2
Drunen H35A Den Bosch H35B 3-4
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Oirschot H35A Dommel H35A 2-6
MOP H35C Rosmalen H35B 1-4
Waalwijk/DES H35A Olympia H35A 5-1
Breda H35E Drunen H35A 1-0
Den Bosch H35B MEP H35B 4-5
Goirle H35A DES H35A 1-12
Best H35A Zwart-Wit H35C 0-4
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Drunen H35A MEP H35B 3-1
DES H35A Den Bosch H35B 2-2
Zwart-Wit H35C Goirle H35A 2-0
Olympia H35A MOP H35C 1-8
Dommel H35A Best H35A 8-2
Rosmalen H35B Oirschot H35A 5-0
Breda H35E Waalwijk/DES H35A 3-1