MA1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Clemens Bloemen
Trainer Franc van Nunen
Coach Clemens Bloemen
Coach Franc van Nunen
TC Coördinator Anke Abbenhuis

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Boxmeer MA1 14 40 13 1 0
2 Dommel MA1 14 28 10 1 3
3 Gemert MA1 13 27 8 3 2
4 Hopbel MA1 14 14 4 2 8
5 Oedenrode MA1 13 13 4 1 8
6 Uden MA1 14 13 4 1 9
7 Heesch MA1 14 13 4 1 9
8 Oranje-Rood MA4 14 9 3 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZATERDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2021
Heesch MA1mix Oranje-Rood MA4 2-1
Dommel MA1 Oedenrode MA1 3-1
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021
Hopbel MA1 Uden MA1 4-3
ZATERDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2021
Uden MA1 Boxmeer MA1 1-2
Oedenrode MA1 Heesch MA1mix 4-3
Gemert MA1 Dommel MA1 4-4
Oranje-Rood MA4 Hopbel MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2021
Heesch MA1mix Gemert MA1 0-2
Dommel MA1 Boxmeer MA1 2-4
Oranje-Rood MA4 Uden MA1 3-0
Hopbel MA1 Oedenrode MA1 1-1
ZATERDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2021
Gemert MA1 Hopbel MA1 2-0
Uden MA1 Dommel MA1 2-6
Boxmeer MA1 Heesch MA1mix 3-0
ZATERDAG 4 DECEMBER 2021
Oedenrode MA1 Uden MA1 5-3
Oranje-Rood MA4 Gemert MA1 2-3
Heesch MA1mix Dommel MA1 1-4
Hopbel MA1 Boxmeer MA1 0-6
DINSDAG 22 FEBRUARI 2022
Boxmeer MA1 Gemert MA1 2-2
DONDERDAG 10 MAART 2022
Oedenrode MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 2-1
ZATERDAG 12 MAART 2022
Gemert MA1 Oedenrode MA1 5-0
Boxmeer MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 6-0
Heesch MA1mix Uden MA1 3-1
Dommel MA1 Hopbel MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 19 MAART 2022
Uden MA1 Gemert MA1 0-4
Oranje-Rood MA4 Dommel MA1 1-3
Hopbel MA1 Heesch MA1mix 1-1
Oedenrode MA1 Boxmeer MA1 0-1
ZATERDAG 26 MAART 2022
Oranje-Rood MA4 Heesch MA1mix 2-1
Gemert MA1 Boxmeer MA1 0-1
Uden MA1 Hopbel MA1 4-2
Oedenrode MA1 Dommel MA1 0-2
ZATERDAG 2 APRIL 2022
Dommel MA1 Gemert MA1 3-6
Hopbel MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 3-1
Heesch MA1mix Oedenrode MA1 4-3
Boxmeer MA1 Uden MA1 5-1
ZATERDAG 9 APRIL 2022
Uden MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 2-0
Gemert MA1 Heesch MA1mix 5-0
Oedenrode MA1 Hopbel MA1 2-0
DINSDAG 19 APRIL 2022
Boxmeer MA1 Dommel MA1 10-0
ZATERDAG 23 APRIL 2022
Heesch MA1mix Boxmeer MA1 0-8
Oranje-Rood MA4 Oedenrode MA1 2-0
Dommel MA1 Uden MA1 4-0
ZATERDAG 14 MEI 2022
Uden MA1 Oedenrode MA1 2-0
Dommel MA1 Heesch MA1mix 3-0
Gemert MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 4-0
ZATERDAG 21 MEI 2022
Uden MA1 Heesch MA1mix 2-0
Hopbel MA1 Dommel MA1 2-5
Oranje-Rood MA4 Boxmeer MA1 0-4
DINSDAG 24 MEI 2022
Boxmeer MA1 Hopbel MA1 6-1
ZATERDAG 4 JUNI 2022
Hopbel MA1 Gemert MA1 5-2
ZATERDAG 11 JUNI 2022
Gemert MA1 Uden MA1 4-4
Boxmeer MA1 Oedenrode MA1 7-0
Dommel MA1 Oranje-Rood MA4 6-0
Heesch MA1mix Hopbel MA1 5-0